Public Information

Report All Police District Wise (RESIDENCE - RAJASTHAN)

S.NO.District NameStanding WarrantiesProclaimed OffendersAbsconders
1 AJMER 30244855
2 ALWAR 178751294
3 BANSWARA 429448
4 BARAN 11606056
5 BARMER 2111258
6 BHARATPUR 201771393
7 BHILWARA 232444209
8 BIKANER 13921285
9 BUNDI 6114033
10 CHITTORGARH 214432237
11 CHURU 3391190
12 DAUSA 15854117
13 DHOLPUR 95025178
14 DUNGARPUR 3511338
15 GRP AJMER 529319
16 GRP JODHPUR 1201
17 HANUMANGARH 6861324
18 JAIPUR METRO 000
19 JAIPUR EAST 314919172
20 JAIPUR NORTH 195559171
21 JAIPUR RURAL 1519668
22 JAIPUR SOUTH 20311693
23 JAIPUR WEST 22175255
24 JAISALMER 80144
25 JALORE 1291126
26 JHALAWAR 7381011
27 JHUNJHUNU 87632142
28 JODHPUR EAST 5742522
29 JODHPUR RURAL 265934
30 JODHPUR WEST 10641143
31 KARAULI 62714461
32 KOTA CITY 306367100
33 KOTA RURAL 6444730
34 NAGAUR 125938110
35 PALI 11822793
36 PRATAPGARH 274149
37 RAJSAMAND 5163930
38 SAWAI MADHOPUR 12836555
39 SIKAR 936111127
40 SIROHI 374561
41 SRI GANGANAGAR 13994130
42 TONK 7001722
43 UDAIPUR 379182207
 Total5019613443951
Toll Free Number: 1800-180-6127