Public Information

Report All Police District Wise (RESIDENCE - RAJASTHAN)

S.NO.District NameStanding WarrantiesProclaimed OffendersAbsconders
1 AJMER 29155058
2 ALWAR 173351283
3 BANSWARA 435449
4 BARAN 11166355
5 BARMER 1851256
6 BHARATPUR 197471369
7 BHILWARA 221044214
8 BIKANER 14241288
9 BUNDI 5944335
10 CHITTORGARH 209332233
11 CHURU 2961189
12 DAUSA 16624114
13 DHOLPUR 95025179
14 DUNGARPUR 3471337
15 GRP AJMER 517320
16 GRP JODHPUR 1301
17 HANUMANGARH 5311324
18 JAIPUR METRO 000
19 JAIPUR EAST 285819167
20 JAIPUR NORTH 195159171
21 JAIPUR RURAL 1473668
22 JAIPUR SOUTH 18721689
23 JAIPUR WEST 21475253
24 JAISALMER 82144
25 JALORE 1461128
26 JHALAWAR 7241011
27 JHUNJHUNU 79432152
28 JODHPUR EAST 5822521
29 JODHPUR RURAL 264937
30 JODHPUR WEST 937935
31 KARAULI 63214462
32 KOTA CITY 293868108
33 KOTA RURAL 6974831
34 NAGAUR 137838117
35 PALI 10942795
36 PRATAPGARH 285153
37 RAJSAMAND 5213930
38 SAWAI MADHOPUR 12956554
39 SIKAR 1011114131
40 SIROHI 368659
41 SRI GANGANAGAR 13934131
42 TONK 6861722
43 UDAIPUR 388082212
 Total4900313563945
Toll Free Number: 1800-180-6127